Zero Gravity Prep Classic Logo

Zero Gravity Prep Classic


Contact Information

Jason Smith
jsmith@zerogravitybasketball.com

Livestream

Watch here.

Most Outstanding Player

Tyler Kolek (St. George's School)

Most Valuable Player

Ben Callahan-Gold (Northfield Mount Hermon)

Best Playmaker

Femi Odukale (Springfield Commonwealth)

Stock Riser

Vincent Lyttleton (J. Addison School)

First Team

  • Demarr Langford Jr. (Brewster Academy)
  • Bensley Joseph (Cushing Academy)
  • Terrence Clarke (Brewster Academy)
  • RJ Blakney (Loomis-Chaffee)
  • Avery Brown (Northfield Mount Hermon)

Second Team

  • Alex Karaban (New Hampton School)
  • Gianni Thompson (Brimmer & May School)
  • Jaylen Murray (Putnam Science Academy Prep)
  • Kellen Tynes (Rothesay Netherwood School)
  • Moses Ngodock (Northfield Mount Hermon)

Third Team

  • Kyrell Luc (Brimmer & May School)
  • Matt Cross (Brewster Academy)
  • Oumar Diahame (The Patrick School)
  • Micawber Etienne (Suffield Academy)
  • Quest Harris (Worcester Academy)

Honorable Mentions

  • Robert Bland (Bradford Christian Academy)
  • Bryson Andrews (Bridgton Academy)
  • Johan Crafoord (Central Pointe Gold)
  • Ethan Okwuosa (Cheshire Academy)
  • Ryan Zambie (Choate Rosemary Hall)
  • Alexis Reyes (Cushing Academy)
  • Cam Schainfield (Dexter-Southfield School)
  • Drew Sachs (Governor's Academy)
  • Robert Brown III (Kimball Union Academy)
  • Reed Bailey (Lawrence Academy)
  • Isaiah Earl (Lee Academy)
  • Atiki Ally Atiki (London Basketball Academy)
  • Kyle Hicks (New Hampton School)
  • Jack Molloy (Northfield Mount Hermon)
  • Mohammed Diarra (Redemption Christian Academy)
  • Cormac McMahon (Ridley College)
  • Camaron Tongue (Rivers School)
  • Josh Reaves (South Kent School)
  • Dylan Ahearn (St. Andrew's School)
  • Chuck Clemons (St. Luke's School)
  • Jeriah Coleman (VA Beach Sports Academy)
  • Ronnell Giles (VA Beach Sports Academy)
  • Caudy Desmornes (West Nottingham Academy)
  • Kyle Filipowski (Wilbraham & Monson Academy)
  • Jay Rodgers (The Winchendon School)
  • Mason Romano (The Winchendon School)
  • Judson Martindale (Worcester Academy)